Post time: 12:50 p.m.

1st Race--Trot 1 Mile. Purse $4,000.

NW2PMLTCD

1 Northcountrydewey (Al Schwartz) 5-1 7-5-2

2 Caviar Gal (Ro Petitto) 4-1 3-4-3

3 Coastie (Br Aldrich Jr) 8-5 1-3-5

4 Massive Impressive (Ri Harp) 3-1 3-2-3

5 Caravelle (Ro Davis) 6-1 4-6-6

6 Caramela Hanover (Pe Lutman Jr) 8-1 4-7-5

2nd Race--Pace 1 Mile. Purse $5,600.

NW450PSL5

1 Rebel Jet (Au Siegelman) 5-2 1-1-1

2 Gotta Love Him (Jo De Simone Jr.) 10-1 1-3-5

3 Thesharksbackntown (Gr Merton) 7-2 3-5-5

4 Sandestin Hanover (Ja Devaux) 3-1 3-1-5

5 Rocknrollroyalty (C Huckabone Jr) 4-1 5-1-5

6 We Never Getacolt (Br Parker) 8-1 1-4-6

7 Rock Power (Br Aldrich Jr) 9-2 3-4-6

3rd Race--Pace 1 Mile. Purse $3,100.

USA VS FRA

1 Win Four Adalyn (Se Campain) 5-2 4-4-5

2 Sams Fortune (An Ciuffetelli) 4-1 7-3-6

3 Five Star Stud (Sa Oyer) 8-1 8-5-5

4 Dawson City (Pa Minore) 3-1 6-8-9

5 Tattle Tell Teen (Je Maillard) 7-2 3-8-7

6 Lightning Madison (Al Schwartz) 9-2 4-7-4

7 Four Starzz Lefty (Je Freyssenge) 12-1 8-7-5

8 Christoffer Bliss (Ge Fielding) 10-1 4-6-7

4th Race--Pace 1 Mile. Purse $5,000.

NW350PSL5

1 Ideal Romance (Ja Devaux) 8-1 5-2-5

2 Someboysomewhere (Pa Beeler) 3-1 3-6-1

3 Trys Little Prince (Br Aldrich Jr) 5-2 1-1-4

4 Draco (Au Siegelman) 10-1 8-6-5

5 Prince Pinang (Mi Merton) 4-1 4-6-2

6 Kj Owen (Ji Taggart Jr) 9-2 2-1-7

7 Sly Ruler (Wi Mann) 12-1 2-2-4

8 Major Marcus (Ky DiBenedetto) 7-2 5-1-2

9 Fox Valley Cupid (Gr Merton) 5-1 5-1-1

5th Race--Trot 1 Mile. Purse $6,600.

WO4000LT

1 Racintowardadream (Br Aldrich Jr) 8-1 8-2-1

2 Winning Princess (Ja Devaux) 9-2 3-1-5

3 Time Will Tell All (Au Siegelman) 4-1 4-1-1

4 Crystal Sphere (Jo De Simone Jr.) 12-1 4-4-6

5 Swan For You (Pa Walker) 10-1 6-1-4

6 Hot Summer Knight (Gr Merton) 7-2 1-4-2

7 Tropical Trice (Mi Merton) 5-2 1-2-4

8 Gonna Fly (Ky DiBenedetto) 3-1 3-1-3

6th Race--Trot 1 Mile. Purse $6,100.

USA VS FRA

1 Makin Trouble K (Se Campain) 6-1 7-3-4

2 Linda Marie (Ge Fielding) 9-2 3-6-4

3 Bootswiththefur (Je Freyssenge) 7-2 1-2-3

4 Adrenalin Junkie (Al Schwartz) 4-1 2-6-4

5 Ralph R (Je Maillard) 3-1 2-5-5

6 Brandos Muscle Man (An Ciuffetelli) 5-2 1-3-5

7 Extracurricular (Sa Oyer) 10-1 5-2-4

8 The Fighter (Pa Minore) 12-1 5-2-2

7th Race--Pace 1 Mile. Purse $6,600.

WO4000LT

1 Rooster Rabbit (Gr Merton) 6-1 2-5-3

2 Lauxmont Capri (Ji Taggart Jr) 7-2 3-1-8

3 Grand Theft (Ky DiBenedetto) 8-1 8-1-3

4 Adventure Bound (Jo De Simone Jr.) 10-1 4-2-2

5 Rude Boy (Ja Devaux) 3-1 1-3-1

6 Iwillmakeyousaywow (Au Siegelman) 5-2 1-5-7

7 Real Lucky N (Mi Merton) 9-2 5-3-5

8 Durant (Br Aldrich Jr) 4-1 4-6-7

8th Race--Trot 1 Mile. Purse $3,400.

NW250PSL5

1 Quick Summer (Au Siegelman) 5-2 3-6-8

2 My Cinnamon Girl (Ja Devaux) 7-2 2-5-2

3 Lexi Marie (Mi Merton) 3-1 5-5-5

4 Positively Sharp (Br Aldrich Jr) 5-1 3-4-6

5 Whata Hustler (Br Parker) 6-1 4-7-4

6 Crypto Man (Ji Taggart Jr) 4-1 1-6-5

9th Race--Pace 1 Mile. Purse $5,600.

NW450PSL5

1 Mr Pearl (Ja Devaux) 5-2 7-2-4

2 Art's Delight (Mi Merton) 3-1 2-2-4

3 Prince Bubba (Pa Beeler) 10-1 4-4-7

4 Medoland Jate (Br Aldrich Jr) 9-2 8-5-4

5 Cant Knock Me (Jo De Simone Jr.) 12-1 1-4-4

6 In Your Eye (Ky DiBenedetto) 4-1 2-1-5

7 Vaganova (Ji Taggart Jr) 8-1 6-3-5

8 Nippy (Au Siegelman) 7-2 4-2-1

10th Race--Pace 1 Mile. Purse $6,100.

NW550PSL5

1 Sammy B Happy (Ja Devaux) 7-2 1-7-5

2 Pop Icon (Ji Taggart Jr) 9-2 4-1-4

3 Matt Major (Mi Merton) 6-1 2-8-7

4 Rountuit Bluegrass (Br Parker) 4-1 6-1-4

5 Upfront Lorne (Pa Beeler) 3-1 8-3-2

6 Trisun (Ky DiBenedetto) 12-1 5-3-1

7 Rozewood (Jo De Simone Jr.) 10-1 5-1-1

8 Whataorse (Br Aldrich Jr) 5-2 1-7-1

11th Race--Pace 1 Mile. Purse $6,100.

NW550PSL5

1 Bonfire Bliss (Br Aldrich Jr) 7-2 2-6-1

2 Declaration Of War (Mi Merton) 4-1 3-6-6

3 Kj Erich (Ji Taggart Jr) 9-2 4-7-5

4 Stonehouse Adam (Au Siegelman) 10-1 3-5-4

5 Mr Match On Beach (Br Parker) 3-1 2-6-4

6 Lightupbullville (Pa Beeler) 12-1 6-4-1

7 Kj Brent (Ky DiBenedetto) 5-2 5-4-2

8 Ny Whitesox (Ja Devaux) 6-1 4-3-3