MOLLOY STANNER GAMES

(at New York Armory)

Key: Goshen (Gosh); Kingston (King); Middletown (Mid); Newburgh Free Academy (NFA); Warwick (War)

55-meter hurdles: 13. Samara Herzog (King) 9.26; 15. Stephanie Kiluba (King) 9.35; 29. Gwendolyn Logan (Gosh) 9.72

300 invitational: 39. Kirsten McKenna (Gosh) 46.29

300: 7. Samara Herzog (King) 44.73; 39. Maegan Allspach (Gosh) 47.38; 87. Kaliya Hough (King) 51.79

600: 39. Maggie Noe (King) 1:48.71; 68. Vanessa Hill (King) 1:54.33; 71. Marine Nimblette (King) 1:54.62

1,000: 22. Maggie Noe (King) 3:15.32; 23. Kayla Pucci (Gosh) 3:16.19; 45. Ysabella Paneto (Gosh) 3:23.87; 58. Meghan O’Donnell (Gosh) 3:27.47; 64. Marine Nimblette (King) 3:28.91

1,600: 5. Madison Montgomery (Gosh) 5:20.44; 6. Dana Lynch (Mid) 5:21.44; 37. Veronika Rakchev (King) 5:52.61; 52. Morgan Juric (King) 5:59.48; 67. Kailyn Oreglio (King) 6:11.56

3,000 invitational: 6. Dana Lynch (Mid) 10:30.99;

1,600 relay: 20. Kingston 4:35.85

3,200 relay: 4. Goshen 9:43.90

Pole vault: 1. Kaeli Thompson (War) 13-3.5, meet record (12-1), Section 9 record; NH. Angelisse Diaz (NFA) no height

OCIAA MEET

(Saturday, at West Point)

Key: Chester (Ches); Dover (Dov); Ellenville (Ell); Goshen (Gosh); Highland (High); Kingston (King); Marlboro (Marl); Middletown (Mid); Millbrook (Mill); Minisink Valley (MV); Monticello (Mont); Newburgh Free Academy (NFA); Onteora (Ont); Port Jervis (PJ); Saugerties (Saug); Valley Central (VC)

55-meters: 1. Daniella Quirk Hall (High) 7.4; 2. Euryka Burbridge (PJ) 7.6; 3. Dana Clarke (PJ) 7.6; 55 hurdles: 1. Saquaya Hilton (Gosh) 9.2; 2. Cristina Torres (Ell) 9.5; 3. Brooklyn Zeh (Ont) 9.8; 300: 1. Bria Oatman (Mid) 42.2; 2. Danielle Riley (NFA) 43.0; 3. Danielle Quirk Hall (High) 43.5; 1,000: 1. Amilia Wise Sweat (NFA) 3:13.4; 2. Marie Antonelli (Marl) 3:13.8; 3. Victoria Burger (MV) 3:25.1; 1,500 race walk: 1. Felicia Ojarovsky (Ont) 8:30.5; 2. Mia Unverzagt (Ell) 9:33.1; 3. Cassie Reyes (Ell) 10:38.9; 3,000: 1. Kelly O’Connor (VC) 10:58.9; 2. Alondra Cruz Delgado (NFA) 11:29.5; 3. Claire Brenner (MV) 11:33.6

800 relay: 1. Newburgh (Dicaprio, King, Wise-Sweat, RIley) 1:51.7; 2. Middletown ‘B’ 1:54.6; 3. Middletown 2:00.5; 3,200 relay: 1. Valley Central (O’Connor, Fitzgibbons, R. Cavalluzzo, K. Cavalluzzo) 11:03.9; 2. Minisink Valley 11:11.2; 3. Goshen 11:19.1

High jump: 1. Lucci Robertson (Ont) 4-11; 2. Saquaya Hilton (Gosh) 4-9; 3. Tatiana McAllister (Mid) 4-6; Long jump: 1. Euphenie Andre (Dov) 14-9.75; 2. Cecilia Maillet (Ont) 14-6.75; 3. Jenise Medenard-Miller (Gosh) 13-0; Triple jump: 1. Brooklyn Zeh (Ont) 34-11.25; 2. Euphenie Andre (Dov) 34-9; 3. Kelly Conan (VC) 30-4.5; Shot put: 1. Kaity Conte (Marl) 35-2; 2. Rudae Gadson (PJ) 33-3.5; 3. Amma Mazzany (Ont) 31-2; Weight throw: 1. Kaity Conte (Marl) 44-9.25; 2. Leah Carvajal (Marl) 39-7.25; 3. Lauren Townsend (King) 31-1.25; Pole vault: 1. Natasha Aviles (Mid) 7-0; 2. Violet Bachorile (Gosh) 7-0; 3. Arianna Saverino (Mid) 6-0

OCIAA MEET

(Friday, at West Point)

Key: Cornwall (Cor); F.D. Roosevelt (FDR); John S. Burke Catholic (JSB); Monroe-Woodbury (MW); New Paltz (NP); Pine Bush (PB); Rondout Valley (RV); Tri-Valley (TV); Wallkill (Wall); Warwick (War); Washingtonville (Wash)

55-meters: 1. Sam Rodriguez (Wall) 7.1; 2. Medina Walters (RV) 7.4; 3. Montana Prais (JSB) 7.5; 55 hurdles: 1. Alicia Porter (Cor) 8.8; 2. Lindsay Ward (Cor) 9.0; 3. Lily Newkirk (War) 9.1; 300: 1. Aneesa Canales (Wall) 45.4; 2. Lindsay Ward (Cor) 45.5; 3. Maanasa Hanubal (Wash) 45.5; 1,000: 1. Karrie Baloga (Cor) 3:10.6; 2. Kristin Thompson (War) 3:11.5; 3. Julia Samuelson (Cor) 3:13.6; 1,500 race walk: 1. Olivia Hansen (Cor) 8:05.3; 2. Mia Sisilli (MW) 8:21.2; 3. Maggie Petrich (MW) 8:51.2; 3,000: 1. Kristina Messler (Wash) 10:55.4; 2. Meredith Hickman (Cor) 10:58.6; 3. Claire Kelly (Cor) 11:01.4;

800 relay: 1. Warwick (Thompson, Reilly, O’Connor, Liquori) 1:53.8; 2. Washingtonville 1:54.0; 3. Cornwall 1:57.2; 3,200 relay: 1. F.D. Roosevelt (Hummell, Trainor, Villano, Holland) 10:17.5; 2. Washingtonville 10:28.7; 3. Washingtonville ‘B’ 11:01.1

High jump: 1. Lindsay Ward (Cor) 4-10; 2. Ann Coen (Wall) 4-6; 3. Griffen Bosco (MW) 4-6; Long jump: 1. Emily Gerdin (Wash) 16-2.75; 2. Charlotte O’Connor (War) 15-4.5; 3. Olivia Ovello (RV) 15-2.5; Triple jump: 1. Emily Gerdo (Wash) 35-2.5; 2. Alicia Porter (Cor) 34-0; 3. Kaeli Thompson (War) 32-11.5; Shot put: 1. Liz Manderson (Cor) 35-2.5; 2. Isabella Fabrizio (Cor) 32-9.75; 3. Eliza Pineda (FDR) 29-7.25; Weight throw: 1. Julia Garcia (Cor) 47-1; 2. Liz Manderson (Cor) 43-1.25; 3. Eliza Pineda (FDR) 37-0; Pole vault: 1. Gabby Nebiker (MW) 10-0; 2. Julia Pena (MW) 10-0; 3. Genevieve Reilly (War) 9-6

OCIAA MEET

(Saturday, at West Point)

Key: Chester (Ches); Dover (Dov); Ellenville (Ell); Goshen (Gosh); Highland (High); Kingston (King); Marlboro (Marl); Middletown (Mid); Millbrook (Mill); Minisink Valley (MV); Monticello (Mont); Newburgh Free Academy (NFA); Onteora (Ont); Port Jervis (PJ); Saugerties (Saug); Valley Central (VC)

55-meters: 1. Daniella Quirk Hall (High) 7.4; 2. Euryka Burbridge (PJ) 7.6; 3. Dana Clarke (PJ) 7.6; 55 hurdles: 1. Saquaya Hilton (Gosh) 9.2; 2. Cristina Torres (Ell) 9.5; 3. Brooklyn Zeh (Ont) 9.8; 300: 1. Bria Oatman (Mid) 42.2; 2. Danielle Riley (NFA) 43.0; 3. Danielle Quirk Hall (High) 43.5; 1,000: 1. Amilia Wise Sweat (NFA) 3:13.4; 2. Marie Antonelli (Marl) 3:13.8; 3. Victoria Burger (MV) 3:25.1; 1,500 race walk: 1. Felicia Ojarovsky (Ont) 8:30.5; 2. Mia Unverzagt (Ell) 9:33.1; 3. Cassie Reyes (Ell) 10:38.9; 3,000: 1. Kelly O’Connor (VC) 10:58.9; 2. Alondra Cruz Delgado (NFA) 11:29.5; 3. Claire Brenner (MV) 11:33.6

800 relay: 1. Newburgh (Dicaprio, King, Wise-Sweat, RIley) 1:51.7; 2. Middletown ‘B’ 1:54.6; 3. Middletown 2:00.5; 3,200 relay: 1. Valley Central (O’Connor, Fitzgibbons, R. Cavalluzzo, K. Cavalluzzo) 11:03.9; 2. Minisink Valley 11:11.2; 3. Goshen 11:19.1

High jump: 1. Lucci Robertson (Ont) 4-11; 2. Saquaya Hilton (Gosh) 4-9; 3. Tatiana McAllister (Mid) 4-6; Long jump: 1. Euphenie Andre (Dov) 14-9.75; 2. Cecilia Maillet (Ont) 14-6.75; 3. Jenise Medenard-Miller (Gosh) 13-0; Triple jump: 1. Brooklyn Zeh (Ont) 34-11.25; 2. Euphenie Andre (Dov) 34-9; 3. Kelly Conan (VC) 30-4.5; Shot put: 1. Kaity Conte (Marl) 35-2; 2. Rudae Gadson (PJ) 33-3.5; 3. Amma Mazzany (Ont) 31-2; Weight throw: 1. Kaity Conte (Marl) 44-9.25; 2. Leah Carvajal (Marl) 39-7.25; 3. Lauren Townsend (King) 31-1.25; Pole vault: 1. Natasha Aviles (Mid) 7-0; 2. Violet Bachorile (Gosh) 7-0; 3. Arianna Saverino (Mid) 6-0